DSO Ativo
Lista de DSO Ativo


Adalberto Luizeti Triunfo
São Caetano do Sul/Sp
Adalberto Pereira Gonçalves de Oliveira
Brasília/Df
Adesvaldo Jose e Silva Junior
Goiânia/Go
Admilson Candido de Oliveira
Brasília/Df
Aelio Caracelli Junior
Brasília/Df
Alessandro Zanon de Oliveira
Uberlã£â£ã¢â¢ndia/Mg
Alexandre Siqueira
Itaquaquecetuba/Sp
Alexsandro Rodrigues de Oliveira
Canoas/Rs
Almir Gomes de Souza
Embu Guaã§u/Sp
Anderson Rebelin
Colatina/Es
Anderson Unsonst
Betim/Mg
Antonio Luís Câmara Araújo
Macaé/Rj
Antonio Sobreira Amaral Neto
Guarapari/Es
Arthur Gustavo Bellé Gonçalves
Caçapava/Sp
Auiles Marquite Farias
Alegrete/Rs
Baltazar Dumerch Paim
Uruguaiana/Rs
Bernardo Viero Finamor
Santiago/Rs
Bruno de Souza Cruz
Brasã­lia/Df
Bruno Rodrigues Severo
Alegrete/Rs
Carlos Daniel Fantin de Matos
Vitoria/Es
Carlos Eduardo Machado Aguiar
Vila Velha/Es
Carlos Henrique Lima Sindeaux de Oliveira
Manaus/Am
Cícero Augusto Pereira Ayres
Cuiabá/Mt
Cicero Faria Costa Oliveira
Paracatu/Mg
Cícero Manente Perez Monteblanco
Porto Alegre/Rs
Clesio Teixeira dos Santos
Brasilia/Df
Clovis Armando Borba dos Santos
Porto Alegre/Rs
Dean Paul Hunhoff
Sapezal/Mt
Deivid Velasque da Silva
Alegrete/Rs
Denildo Bozeo Junior
Conceição de Macabu/Rj
Dilza Pedroso Gomes de Souza
Embu Guaã§u/Sp
Diogo dos Reis Guirau
Brasília/Df
Diogo Miguel Pinchemel dos Santos
Goiânia/Go
Dulcézio Barros Oliveira
Cuiabá/Mt
Edivanildo Angelo de Matos
Lauro de Freitas/Ba
Edson Martinelli
Cuiabá/Mt
Eduardo Soares Machado
Macaé/Rj
Elena Dutra da Rosa
Canoas/Rs
Erick Alisson Goncalves dos Santos
Cuiaba/Mt
Erik Spada da Silva
Sao Jose dos Campos/Sp
Ernesto Berto Saraiva Neto
Vitória/Es
Ernesto Brink Schacherslehner
Canoas/Rs
Eusebio Gregory Pedrozo
Cachoeirinha/Rs
Fabio Pereira de Souza
Uruguaiana/Rs
Felipe Bittencourt de Carvalho
Tangará da Serra/Mt
Felipe de Jesus Felix
Contagem/Mg
Fernando de Oliveira Perez
Sao Jose dos Campos/Sp
Fillipe Gonçalves da Fonseca
Brasília/Df
Flavio Kazushiro Yamauchi
Sã£o Paulo/Sp
Francisco Buldain da Rosa
Uruguaiana/Rs
Francisco Suerlãndio Farias Ferreira
Brasí­lia/Df
Gabriel Ferreira Marçal de Faria
Serra/Es
Gabriel Lavoratti Guedes
Brasília/Df
Gaspar Morais Nogueira Junior
Alegrete/Rs
Giancarlo Azevedo Ghirotti
Boa Vista/Rr
Giovani Taffarel Bergamin
Uruguaiana/Rs
Giulianno Rolim Cartaxo
Brasília/Df
Gustavo Pinheiro Ribeiro
Macaé/Rj
Helton Rodrigues Rêgo
Brasília/Df
Henrique Costa Vieira
Alegrete/Rs
Herbert Celani da Silva
Sã£o Luã­s/Ma
Hipérides da Silva Cavalcanti
Recife/Pe
Hugo Baptista Aroucha Cordeiro
Rio de Janeiro/Rj
Humberto das Graças Pinto
Vitória/Es
Hyung Woo Park
Manaus/Am
Igor Motta Lacerda
Macaé/Rj
Jacson Vilmar Nogueira
Alegrete/Rs
Jaderson de Souza Pereira
Belo Horizonte/Mg
Jeverson Anderle
Porto Alegre/Rs
Joao Henrique Viriato Nascimento
Brasã£â­lia/Df
Joao Pinheiro Braga Neto
Itumbiara/Go
Joaquim Sales de Oliveira Itapary Neto
Sã£o Luis/Ma
Jorge Vanderlei da Costa
Canoas/Rs
Jose Altacheres Marques Couto
Itaqui/Rs
Jose Alves Neto
Brasilia/Df
José Carlos Alves de Araújo
Macaé/Rj
Jose Carlos Bento Pires
Uberlândia/Mg
José Claudio de Alcantara
São Paulo/Sp
José Francisco Almeida Palomanes
Rio de Janeiro/Rj
Juliano Locatelli dos Santos
Vitoria/Es
Leonam Carneiro Leão
Rio de Janeiro/Rj
Leone Jose de Oliveira Alves
Uberlã¢ndia/Mg
Lidenberg Rodrigues Melo
Brasília/Df
Lindomar da Silva Oliveira
Brasília/Df
Lissandro de Paula Bayer
São Borja/Rs
Lucas do Prado Nunes
Alegrete/Rs
Lucas Nery Santana Costa
Brasília/Df
Luciano Luis Becker Lorenzetti
Tangará da Serra/Mt
Luis Alfredo Pommer
Cuiabá/Mt
Luiz Antônio Araújo de Souza
Boa Vista/Rr
Luiz Carlos Santos
Vila Velha/Es
Luiz Eugenio Bezerra Mergulhão Filho
Rio de Janeiro/Rj
Luiz Fernando Caceres Muller
Uruguaiana/Rs
Luiz Fernando Carvalho Mendonca
Brasília/Df
Lui­s Ananias Vieira
Conselheiro Lafaiete/Mg
Marcelo Augusto Silva
Uruguaiana/Rs
Marcelo Carettoni do Carmo
Sã£â£o Paulo/Sp
Marcelo Carvalho Fraga
Rio de Janeiro/Rj
Marcelo da Silva Fernandes
Canoas/Rs
Marcelo Divino Braga
Brasília/Df
Marcelo Osorio Trotti
Rio de Janeiro/Rj
Marcelo Silva Jardim
Bagé/Rs
Marciano Dezingrini
Valparaíso de Goiás/Go
Marcio Fernandes de Souza
São Paulo/Sp
Marcio Lucena Moraes
Brasilia/Df
Marcio Rinozi da Luz
Porto Alegre/Rs
Marcos Antonio Loureiro de Souza
Serra/Es
Marcos Filipe Zocolotte Dal' Rio
Vila Velha/Es
Mario Ariosto Besson Machado
Uruguaiana/Rs
Mario Lucio da Silva Nunes
Brasília/Df
Matheus Cihoquetta Thiel
Alegrete/Rs
Maurilio Coelho Lima
Brasã£â£ã¢â£ã£â¢ã¢â­lia/Df
Mauro Jackson de Mendonça Júnior
Belo Horizonte/Mg
Michio Miyamoto
Manaus/Am
Murilo Colombelli Martins
Alegrete/Rs
Neysson Resende Ribeiro
Campo Belo/Mg
Nilton Cesar Silva de Moura
Uberlândia/Mg
Odilon Nicchio
Vitória/Es
Pablito Luiz Rosset
Canoas/Rs
Paulo Ricardo de Oliveira Pinto
Santiago/Rs
Paulo Tamashiro Filho
Boa Vista/Rr
Pedro Henrique Faria Silva
Campinas/Sp
Pedro Martins de Sá
Goiânia/Go
Rafael Apolinario Alberton
Canoas/Rs
Rafael Souza da Cunha
Gravataí/Rs
Ramsés Silva Linhares
Aparecida de Goiânia/Go
Rangel Jovino Oliveira Negreiros Antonio
Manaus/Am
Raphael Camargo Silva Eubank
Cuiabá/Mt
Reginaldo Rivarola Arrieta
Quaraí/Rs
Ricardo Campos Machado
Goiânia/Go
Ricardo Sergio Santana
Brasilia/Df
Roberson Fiuza
Cachoeirinha/Rs
Robert Jan Rumphius Twijsel
Holambra/Sp
Rodrigo Jeoventino de Oliveira
Araguari/Mg
Rodrigo Pedroso
Valparaíso de Goiás/Go
Rodrigo Tubertini Maciel
Lavras/Mg
Roger Donadia
Aracruz/Es
Rogèrio Francisco da Silva
Belo Horizonte/Mg
Rogerio Martini
Tabatinga/Sp
Rollando Fonseca Rocha
Vila Velha/Es
Romario Vaz Goulart
Alegrete/Rs
Ruberlaide de Oliveira Vieira
Manaus/Am
Samuel dos Santos Rodrigues
Salvador/Ba
Sandro Christiano Ferreira Lobosque Senna
Rio de Janeiro/Rj
Sergio Agostinho Garcia de Lemos
Porto Alegre/Rs
Sergio Augusto de Castro
São João Del Rei/Mg
Sergio Gonzatto da Silva Filho
Canoas/Rs
Sergio Marcos Bitencourt Silveira
Nova Lima/Mg
Sergio Neves de Moraes
Macaé/Rj
Sostenes do Amaraes Oliveira
Uberlândia/Mg
Thiago Gonçalves Funes
Canoas/Rs
Thiago Soares Tavares
Brasília/Df
Vinicius Nunez Lopes
Alegrete/Rs
Vitor Augusto Marchiori de Oliveira
Pedreira/Sp
Waldir Félix de Oliveira Paixão Junior
Cuiabá/Mt
Wellington Nogueira
Campinas/Sp
William Silvestrini Junior
Brasã­lia/Df
Wilson Ashidani
Madre de Deus de Minas/Mg
Wilton Valdemir Sampaio Pequeno
Brasília/Df